BONNET-BELLON Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:44.30 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:53.64 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h55 |
BROSSAULT Elouan (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:44.07 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:48.27 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h47 |
CHANSOU Gaspard (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:46.80 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:39.91 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h51 |
CITA Yann (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:49.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h25 |
DUCHESNE Julian (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:46.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:49.90 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h25 |
ELOUNDOU Ange (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.20 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:55.22 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h20 |
FAURE Victor (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:57.20 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.17 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.57 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h50 |
LELONG Sam (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:46.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h20 |
MARCEL Antoine (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:54.60 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.53 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h44 |
MONTHEIL Mathis (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h45 |
NARDINI Louis (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:42.85 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h34 |
PESCHIERAS Logan (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:46.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h25 |
RACON Adrien (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:40.39 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:45.29 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h55 |
SANCHEZ Louis (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:42.83 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:45.09 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:23.30 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h34 |
SOULES Paul (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
14:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
09h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:41.05 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h50 |
VAAL Simon (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h20 |
ALCAMO Emma (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
12h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:45.63 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:37.59 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h05 |
CAMANES Romane (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
12h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:39.93 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.15 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h07 |
DEPEUIL Oceane (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.13 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h00 |
ELOUNDOU Ines (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.76 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h03 |
LABOUZE Marion (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h05 |
LAGIER Oceane (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
12h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:43.22 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.20 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h02 |
THOMASSET Alice (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h06 |