FORJONNEL Julien (1997) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
15h04 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:56.34 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
12h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.17 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
17h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.38 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.68 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.81 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
16h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.36 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h30 |
LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin (1998) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
15h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.30 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.16 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.29 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h23 |
LAMOLINAIRIE Théo (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
15h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.61 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.94 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.76 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h22 |
PREVOST Antoine (1998) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
15h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.69 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.32 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.53 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.46 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h25 |
SAVARY Adrien (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.33 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.83 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.70 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.36 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
16h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.93 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
17h40 |
ARNEODO Lucie (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.30 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:41.91 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.69 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
16h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.11 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h00 |
BELLY Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.19 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.53 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:53.95 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
16h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.80 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h01 |
CHEY Méline (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.11 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
16h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:12.61 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
18h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.08 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.34 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:57.82 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h03 |
COLLARD Camille (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:18.63 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.79 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h08 |
COLLARD Charlotte (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.25 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.41 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.30 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
16h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.14 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h01 |
CROMLIN Constance (1998) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.07 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
10h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.84 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
11h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:36.13 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
17h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.93 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
18h21 |
FORJONNEL Emilie (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.32 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.88 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.05 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
16h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:43.79 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h01 |
GROSSHAENY Clara (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:34.65 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.75 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:58.73 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h01 |
HANRIOT-COLIN Célia (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.94 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.62 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
11h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.84 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
16h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.01 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
18h17 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:12.40 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.31 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h50 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:13.28 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h07 |
HORNY Séverine (1998) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.64 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.58 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
11h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.24 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
16h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.49 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
18h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.09 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.26 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
12h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
05:18.40 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
15h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h12 |
JOFFRE Laetitia (1997) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:32.19 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
12h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.39 |
Samedi 03 Mai |
18h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.94 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.18 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.45 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
16h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h08 |
LEPRUN Lauren (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:11.43 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.62 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:45.03 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
16h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.91 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h06 |
MEYER Margaux (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:47.87 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.47 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
11h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.88 |
Dimanche 04 Mai |
17h06 |