Start-List by team
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
Code structure : 166 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:55
CORRUBLE Alexandre (1991) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:28.04 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:24.56 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
CRUE Charles (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:33.60 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:27.50 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
DES COURIERES Henry (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:31.95 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:30.48 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:37.23 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
00:26.87 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
HOUIS Eliot (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:37.88 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:33.72 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:29.34 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
HOUIS Matheo (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:40.22 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:37.35 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:44.20 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:31.29 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
LEBRET Tanguy (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:37.94 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.96 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:45.86 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:31.87 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
MERCIER Antoine (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:39.67 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:31.38 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
N'DIAYE Kader (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:38.00 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:45.40 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
PRADINES Nicolas (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:34.17 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:26.67 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
RENAULT Erwan (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:40.58 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.30 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:42.40 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:31.45 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
RICOU Léo (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:30.32 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:29.47 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:25.71 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
TURGE Marius (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:35.90 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:35.43 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:43.99 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:31.47 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
16h28 |
GAZE Julie (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:36.25 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:35.70 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:29.82 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h58 |
GROUZ Jihen (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:36.76 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:37.97 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:29.22 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h58 |
PUY Margaux (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:36.37 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:38.27 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
00:40.43 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:32.19 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h58 |
RAILLAT Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:41.24 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:39.00 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:34.97 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
15h58 |