Equipe 1 |
BESANCON Thibault (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
10h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:59.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.71 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h42 |
BORNES Dorian (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
10h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h33 |
BOURRICAUD Antoine (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
10h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:59.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.40 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h44 |
GLORIEUX Jules (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
10h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:59.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h33 |
GUERTIN Tom (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
10h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:59.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.43 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h37 |
PARREL Charles (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
10h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.58 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h44 |
URRUTY Bastian (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
10h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h35 |
COUPY Estelle (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:47.39 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h31 |
GIL Anaya (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h50 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.86 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h40 |
LASNET Margot (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h41 |
LAVARELO Oceane (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.89 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h33 |
NOGUES Sarah (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
10h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h36 |
Equipe 2 |
COLDEFY Justine (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.57 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h39 |
MAAROUFI Hind (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.54 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h38 |
MOYSEN Carmen (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.75 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h32 |
PRIEST Lucy (2003) GBR |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.70 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h31 |
Equipe 3 |
BOULANGER Pauline (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h36 |
BRAHIM Shehrazad (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h39 |
CALMETTES Ninon (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h30 |
MOLIERE Leana (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Avril |
09h36 |