Start-List by team
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
Code structure : 900 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : EURE (1689)
Number of individual commitments:22
ALLEAUME Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.87 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.89 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
16h19 |
CASSET Cyril (1972) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.94 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.52 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:00.54 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.87 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
16h09 |
LAROCHE Theo (1997) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.84 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:59.61 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
16h19 |
POULAIN Justin (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:13.86 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:04.96 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:34.27 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
16h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
16h19 |
MINGUY Pauline (1996) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:24.79 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.12 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.53 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.65 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
16h13 |