ALAIZE Julian (1994) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.43 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
08h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.37 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.44 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h38 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.10 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.20 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h48 |
ARNAUD Marc (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:39.90 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.78 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.94 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:47.84 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h00 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:36.25 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:46.61 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h52 |
BAILLY Clément (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.65 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.16 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.00 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.06 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.00 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h53 |
BATTANI Jeremy (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.62 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:33.03 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.32 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h35 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
09:19.83 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h15 |
BOUDIAF Darik (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.59 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
08h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.22 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.31 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.68 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.12 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.95 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h49 |
BOURIAU Erwan (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.66 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.46 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.57 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.17 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h48 |
BROSSE Victor (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.57 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h07 |
BURLET Luc (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.12 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.07 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:43.43 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.60 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.09 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.71 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:09.34 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h12 |
COMBE Thibaud (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.80 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.34 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.51 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.78 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.74 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h40 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:13.25 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h52 |
COURTIAL Bastien (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.17 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:21.87 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.68 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.14 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h27 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.98 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h17 |
CROCHET Cédric (1991) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.87 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.97 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.06 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.54 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.78 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h21 |
CUSSET Raphaël (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.26 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.43 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h49 |
DAP Gavin (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.41 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.25 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.41 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.33 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:01.56 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h12 |
DESPONTIN Lucas (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.22 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:34.85 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.46 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.47 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h45 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:39.62 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h42 |
GASQUET Valérian (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.31 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:28.48 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.41 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.38 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h50 |
KANAPA Lubin (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.99 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.96 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.16 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.77 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h12 |
KINDER Jeremy (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.93 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.35 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.43 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.76 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.40 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h50 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:53.69 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h17 |
MAILLARD José (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.63 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.62 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.09 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.79 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.19 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h21 |
MOUNIER Quentin (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.96 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.74 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.98 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.58 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.30 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
09:37.53 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h04 |
PINARELLO Robin (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.21 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.00 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.24 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h14 |
PIQUEMAL Francois (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.28 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.02 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.88 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.23 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h43 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
09:37.74 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h04 |
POTHAIN Jordan (1994) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.12 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
08h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:55.10 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
17h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.95 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.77 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h27 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h17 |
PROVENAZ William (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.69 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
08h58 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.59 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.72 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.10 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:29.01 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h59 |
RADENAC Loick (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.18 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:18.26 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.51 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.45 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h04 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:53.11 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h30 |
RODET Elio (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.09 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h04 |
ROSPARS Pierre (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.11 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.40 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.98 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.85 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.68 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h30 |
SENAME Grégoire (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:49.14 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:02.46 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.36 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.29 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.32 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h41 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
10:27.89 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h42 |
SERVANT Dylan (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.95 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.62 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.28 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.27 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.27 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h48 |
SHERMAN Jonah-Noam (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.25 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.21 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.28 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.23 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.31 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h40 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:39.96 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h30 |
SILINI Yassir (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.75 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.10 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:18.38 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
17h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.17 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.89 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.64 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.11 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
09:05.16 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h15 |
TONNERRE Kevin (1991) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.56 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.33 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.12 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h55 |
VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick (2000) GBR |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.51 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:06.02 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.20 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.69 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h04 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:34.44 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h42 |
VIARD Jordan (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.41 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.82 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
17h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.90 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.58 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
08:42.88 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h15 |
AIT MANSOUR Léa (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.82 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.79 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.89 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.86 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:13.42 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h56 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:14.57 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h25 |
BOUVET Youna (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.85 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
08h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.74 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h41 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:51.73 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.21 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.20 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h57 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
10:05.12 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h19 |
BROSSE Louise (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.39 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.44 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.77 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h25 |
COTE Elia (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.98 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
08h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.47 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h39 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:54.13 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.99 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.59 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
10:17.22 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h08 |
DEJOUX Ambre (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.05 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h37 |
DEJOUX Manon (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.78 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.56 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.49 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.08 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h38 |
DEVALUEZ Auréane (1994) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.84 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.77 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.71 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.24 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h28 |
DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie (1999) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.70 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.40 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.99 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.19 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.84 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.63 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h37 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
20:55.77 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h08 |
DUCHARME Camille (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.66 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.72 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.63 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h28 |
DUSE Mylena (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.12 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
08h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.42 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.93 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.12 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h53 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.46 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h46 |
GAUBERT Emmanuelle (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.88 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h43 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
05:02.24 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.26 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h04 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
19:35.98 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h30 |
GUINDET Anne (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.98 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.80 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.87 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
08h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.64 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.53 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h50 |
KARMOUS Gihen (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.36 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:38.64 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
17h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.49 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.78 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h35 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
09:38.55 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h19 |
LATTARICO Francesca (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.03 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.96 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.49 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.58 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h46 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
10:10.21 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h08 |
LEGELEUX Ambre (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.51 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
08h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.33 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:17.12 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.29 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.51 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h36 |
LIAUD Clemence (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.33 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
08h53 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:39.37 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
17h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.55 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.75 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h37 |
LIAUD Noemie (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.95 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
08h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.72 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.84 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.97 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h27 |
MENY Elise (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.84 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:52.01 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.80 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h56 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:06.90 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h25 |
MERIT Ambre (1996) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.68 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.19 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.36 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h39 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
09:34.10 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h19 |
MOINEAU Juliette (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.15 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.90 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.65 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.40 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.72 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.65 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h28 |
OLIVE Marine (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.20 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
08h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.58 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.00 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
12h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.04 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.99 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.73 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h57 |
PASTEUR Coline (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.67 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.08 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.15 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.42 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.98 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.78 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h27 |
PIQUEMAL Laura (1995) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.63 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.51 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h54 |
PUYAL Malaurie (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.19 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.42 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.41 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.31 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h53 |
SALERNO Luna (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.71 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.96 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.76 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.26 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
10h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.96 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.53 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.09 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h23 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:05.40 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h32 |
SUZANT Oriane (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.60 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:56.48 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.09 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h52 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:12.57 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h25 |
VELLAY Charlotte (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.23 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
13h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.02 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:56.15 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
11h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.54 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h52 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:05.02 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h32 |
ZIEGLER Fanny (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.32 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
09h39 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.92 |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 29 Mai |
11h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.57 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
12h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.40 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.37 |
Vendredi 30 Mai |
13h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:33.23 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h46 |