BOUCHAUT Jean-Yann (1991) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h16 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:44.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.23 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.92 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h13 |
COLMANT Baptiste (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.31 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.83 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:27.19 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h19 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:13.69 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h59 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:05.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h00 |
EVUORT Franck (1995) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.06 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.41 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h38 |
GRAUX Joseph (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.22 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.98 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h50 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:17.24 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.92 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h07 |
MARINETTE Samuel (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h16 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:44.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.82 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.98 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.48 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h38 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.24 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h15 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:59.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h00 |
MELYON Nicolas (1994) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:44.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.27 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h13 |
ROSEAU Loic (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h16 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:44.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.94 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.30 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.10 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h15 |
SOLVAR Manuel (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.30 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h15 |
CELINI Lesy (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
17h03 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.13 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.10 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.32 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h18 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:40.35 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h11 |
DRANE Méghane (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h32 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.77 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.94 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.47 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h38 |
GRAUX Druscila (1996) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
17h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.25 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.75 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.39 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.90 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:03.37 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h38 |
HYPOLITE Amélya (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
17h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.27 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.84 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.41 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.52 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.01 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h18 |
MARSAU Alice (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.13 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.48 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h32 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:30.48 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.30 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.31 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h11 |
PASCAL Laure-Anne (1997) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
17h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.57 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.70 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h19 |
SINAPIN Elodie (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.15 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.94 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.29 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.73 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:14.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h11 |