ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
02:05.83 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:25.93 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:59.09 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h02 |
LAUNOIS Thomas (1994) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:07.46 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:58.77 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:18.09 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:03.96 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h09 |
REBECK Julien (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.61 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:29.85 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:13.03 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.38 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h00 |
RIFFLARD Lenny (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:11.07 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:00.88 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:26.28 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:29.59 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h59 |
SABBIONI Antoine (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.73 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:25.95 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:15.28 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:27.46 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:25.99 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h33 |
THIARD Maxence (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.21 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:11.32 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.61 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:25.62 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.95 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h07 |
CROISSANT Elaine (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:45.03 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:55.61 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
08h30 |
IENNY Marianne (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:23.69 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.03 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:28.41 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:10.86 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
08h43 |
VANMANSART Marine (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.34 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h39 |