Start-List by team
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
Code structure : 1342 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MARNE (1675)
Number of individual commitments:28
DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:12.06 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.96 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:25.72 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:10.74 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:08.49 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h02 |
DELHOM Theodore (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.29 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:00.78 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h53 |
TUYSUZIAN Louis (1998) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:30.77 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:03.13 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:28.08 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h54 |
WASSELIN Thomas (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:26.73 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:58.06 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h05 |
YOKOYAMA Kentaro* (2000) JPN |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:29.16 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:19.67 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.19 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:26.08 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.85 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h06 |
BOUR Eloïse (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:24.03 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:39.98 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:57.92 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h08 |
MENOUNI Sarah (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.05 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.98 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:40.90 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:07.78 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h20 |