Start-List by team
US JOIGNY
Code structure : 146 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : YONNE (1671)
Number of individual commitments:25
BRESCIANI Lucas (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.60 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.80 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:37.58 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h37 |
DELAGE Jean-Baptiste (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.19 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:06.23 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:18.41 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h09 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:14.48 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h32 |
DEROUBAIX Hugo (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.41 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:23.59 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:25.22 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:07.13 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h14 |
HENRION Thibaut (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.21 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.91 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.59 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:41.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h26 |
OLIER Pierre (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:23.18 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.53 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h44 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
09:30.94 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
13h37 |
DEROUBAIX Alix (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.35 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:15.46 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:25.87 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:08.22 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h54 |