Start-List by team
RACING CLUB ARRAS
Code structure : 163 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Number of individual commitments:26
DELPLANQUE David (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.49 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:27.22 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.63 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:23.27 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:05.81 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h06 |
VALLIN Simon (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.78 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:26.77 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h51 |
VERDEZ Theo (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:11.95 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h37 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:51.24 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:02.27 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h15 |
DE PAOLI Fiona (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.84 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.52 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h17 |
FOURCY Eleonore (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.09 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:16.89 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.74 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:02.55 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h39 |
HOURSON Gabrielle (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.77 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:32.78 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:11.02 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h52 |
LANCEZ Camille (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:19.51 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:36.51 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:34.21 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h35 |