Start-List by team
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
Code structure : 2589 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:27
DIOCHET Boris (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:08.23 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h47 |
LARQUE Juan (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.46 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:24.44 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:32.12 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.53 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h00 |
MARTINELLE Sacha (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.31 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.85 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:41.83 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h46 |
CHAIB Alexiane (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:28.37 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:03.08 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h37 |
RUNG Eva (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.08 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:35.52 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.99 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h44 |
SPIESSE Marie (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.41 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:41.38 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:55.13 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h16 |
VILLANOVA Celine (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
02:12.98 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:40.46 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:01.89 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h41 |
WAYDELICH Coline (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:22.60 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:05.94 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h24 |