ANIQUET Valentin (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:46.08 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:53.52 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h40 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:01.72 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h55 |
BUNOD Quentin (1992) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:28.27 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:25.84 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:59.62 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h15 |
GESTA Alexandre (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
02:03.08 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:00.23 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:26.33 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.74 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:56.07 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h14 |
GOGUEY Théo (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:57.02 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:20.39 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:48.53 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:43.60 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h53 |
GONIN Bérenger (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
01:58.69 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:14.61 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:38.25 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h20 |
LUSSIAUD Valentin (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:15.32 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h16 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
18:03.55 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:39.13 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
13h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.15 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
09:30.37 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
13h37 |
MACHURET Tony (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:16.63 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:27.46 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:34.53 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
13h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:18.75 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:01.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h53 |
MAETZ Maxime (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
16:48.70 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
17h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
04:16.87 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
13h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:45.62 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h53 |
ALEXANDRE Chloé (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:15.80 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.98 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
04:45.38 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.20 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h46 |
BOSSUT Jessica (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.21 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.43 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:35.49 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:38.51 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h16 |
FILIPPI Morgane (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:20.95 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:12.27 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.06 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:02.30 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h39 |
GAVIOLI Valentine (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:37.83 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:20.26 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.99 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.87 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:53.65 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h32 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:05.32 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h32 |
GILLOT Emma (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:23.48 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.66 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.63 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.30 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h26 |
GRONDIN Deborah (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:07.95 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:28.05 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
04:28.22 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:59.65 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h42 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:23.67 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h22 |
JUSTAMON Lilou (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.80 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:08.36 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h37 |
MARTINET Emma (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:32.96 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:16.96 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.70 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:46.81 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.16 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:52.09 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h11 |
MARTINET Margaux (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:15.10 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.64 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:28.15 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.86 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:01.15 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h46 |
MIAL Emma (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:16.09 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
04:45.31 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:29.51 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
08h49 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:49.13 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h11 |
MOREL Eve (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
02:12.76 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:28.20 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
04:39.66 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
01:01.36 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h44 |
PLISSONNIER Marie (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:18.68 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:49.67 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h12 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:59.96 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h00 |
SIMON Charlotte (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.19 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:29.39 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:42.92 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h12 |
SIMON Juliette (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:36.09 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:09.29 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:04.84 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h28 |
TATREAUX Héloïse (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
19:15.81 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
17h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:00.58 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h49 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:13.89 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h32 |
VINCENT Elisa (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
02:10.96 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.01 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:27.11 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:59.86 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h44 |