Start-List by team
CN CAMBRAI
Code structure : 356 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:56
CARRE Guillaume (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.10 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.01 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:01.92 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:26.04 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.17 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:05.29 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:56.99 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h10 |
COGNEAU Maxime (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
02:02.50 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:25.43 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:55.86 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h14 |
DAVOINE Corentin (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:29.06 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.38 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.30 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:01.69 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:58.96 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h02 |
DELALEAU Remi (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.67 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:29.74 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.86 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h00 |
LEJAY Hugo (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:15.06 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:44.74 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.81 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h49 |
POPOVIC Alexandre (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:11.69 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.96 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.43 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.90 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h56 |
POPOVIC Nicolas (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.81 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:02.56 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.53 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.01 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:58.13 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h05 |
RENARD Remi (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:10.06 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
02:02.23 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.07 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:18.78 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:30.13 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:56.66 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h10 |
SALOME Louis (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.63 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:13.79 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:28.26 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:01.11 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h53 |
TEMPLUS Corentin (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
02:06.07 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:05.41 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:25.70 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:27.71 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:56.65 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h10 |
GAMBLIN Célia (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.85 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:14.53 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.04 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.07 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h25 |
PORTAL Claire (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:19.59 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:04.29 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h31 |