CARDOT Pierre (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.13 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
02:05.51 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:26.59 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.03 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:57.44 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h09 |
LE BRAS Florian (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.84 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:59.35 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:24.79 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:53.79 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h15 |
PELAGATTI Kenzo (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:07.53 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:01.75 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:26.09 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:56.64 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h12 |
PETITJEAN Victor (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:36.02 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:43.68 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h57 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.46 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
09:45.68 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
13h16 |
ROCHEMONT Ludovic (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:15.11 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.89 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:01.48 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h51 |
FRITZ Marie (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.26 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:28.29 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:28.53 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:00.91 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h44 |
GADIOU Annaïg (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:04.97 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
17h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:53.53 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:08.19 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h32 |
GALVEZ Lea (1997) ESP |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.50 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.19 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:44.43 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h08 |
GASSER Marie (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.39 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
02:13.50 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:11.16 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h54 |
KUNTZMANN Marie (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
02:12.16 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:28.35 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
04:37.68 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:00.80 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h42 |
MULLER Audrey (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:22.01 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.81 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:04.29 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h31 |
MULLER Laura (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.57 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:14.80 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.99 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h48 |
MUNIER Louise (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.18 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.68 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:54.01 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h08 |
POMMERETTE Clemence (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
02:11.44 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
04:39.43 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:00.74 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h44 |
PROBST Léa (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:16.73 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:48.32 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h37 |
SPINNHIRNY Charlène (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:26.24 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:20.25 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.83 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h20 |
TAVERNIER Manon (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:18.45 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.33 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
04:46.13 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:03.94 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h33 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:51.56 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h11 |
VITTE Pauline (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:24.02 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.86 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:30.45 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:02.03 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h41 |