BARBIER Antoine (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
01:56.74 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:24.85 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:26.37 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:53.60 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h17 |
CAISEZ Jeremy (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:19.56 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.45 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
04:32.16 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
13h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
09:26.98 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
13h37 |
CHASSAGNE Constant (1994) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.36 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:25.72 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:22.94 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h37 |
COLABELLA Romain (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:55.78 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:49.69 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h46 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:56.77 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
13h06 |
CORNU Adrien (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.12 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:34.57 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:27.86 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:01.94 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h49 |
DEGROOTE Leo (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.39 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
02:00.15 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:25.36 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:12.39 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:00.11 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:54.97 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h17 |
DESPREZ Pierre-Yves (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:27.52 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
01:58.32 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:24.67 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:57.68 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:53.37 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h15 |
GUENEAU Romain (1992) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.29 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.17 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:22.97 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h33 |
LE DILHUIT Bastien (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:28.53 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:25.80 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:03.36 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h11 |
LIBOZ Maxence (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
18:43.70 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:48.34 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h46 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
09:51.40 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
13h16 |
MARTIN Tristan (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
18:16.15 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:40.53 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:39.60 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
13h02 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
09:35.57 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
13h27 |
MEDINA Antoine (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.70 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:05.23 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:20.30 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:03.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h15 |
MERLIN Quentin (1993) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:09.60 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:58.18 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:26.94 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:54.93 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h19 |
MONNOT Eddy (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.55 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:06.97 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:58.86 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h11 |
PERRIN Lucas (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.82 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:19.36 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:22.53 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:04.39 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h09 |
TILLEROT Alexandre (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:09.60 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.08 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:17.44 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:26.41 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:53.86 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h15 |
VERPLAETSE Alexandre (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:49.75 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:32.29 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:57.42 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
13h06 |
BONAFOS Emelyne (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:32.01 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.87 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:11.17 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h52 |
HENRY Agathe (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:42.83 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:13.35 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
04:44.25 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
08h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:03.31 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h35 |
PRETOT Camille (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
02:11.43 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.68 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
04:37.76 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:03.25 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h37 |
SIGNORET Lise (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:22.99 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.68 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.29 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h26 |
THEURIER Aurélie (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:13.64 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:28.22 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:29.85 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:00.50 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h42 |