Start-List by team
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
Code structure : 1211 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : VENDÉE (1692)
Number of individual commitments:63
ALLAIN Arthur (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.82 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.01 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h08 |
BLANCHARD Louis (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.40 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:15.01 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.88 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h29 |
COM Vincent (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:10.59 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.78 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.76 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:58.39 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h16 |
DUSSUD Maxime (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:10.46 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:07.31 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h40 |
MARTINEAU Thomas (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:10.55 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:24.90 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.22 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:06.80 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:59.50 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h10 |
MASSE Xavier (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:58.80 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:17.65 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:26.17 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:55.57 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h25 |
MATHE Simon (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
02:01.86 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h15 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:08.84 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:56.72 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h22 |
MERIEAU Niels (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:17.35 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:53.02 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:02.78 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h01 |
PRAUD Raphael (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:10.74 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
02:02.77 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:14.10 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:32.41 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h02 |
VINCENDEAU Alexandre (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:07.01 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:24.85 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:55.67 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h25 |
BERNARD Laura (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:21.09 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.22 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:09.98 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h19 |
COLOMBAT Manon (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:19.35 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:37.12 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:11.67 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h16 |
COUTAND Thalia (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:19.42 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.87 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:28.22 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:01.02 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h58 |
DUPONT Fanny (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.61 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h45 |
JARRIAU Emma (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:17.20 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:28.55 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
01:02.01 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h58 |
LOUINEAU Antonia (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:16.99 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.21 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
01:01.28 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h59 |
WEYD Esther (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:11.37 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:33.55 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:40.44 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h41 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:29.98 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
08h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:38.21 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
15h30 |