ANTONIO Lucas (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.14 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:13.48 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:26.62 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:26.23 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.15 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:59.27 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h11 |
AUFORT Valentin (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:32.13 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:06.10 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.54 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h22 |
BOULIER Romain (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:08.83 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:25.37 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
04:09.44 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.19 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:54.11 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
15h43 |
CHARPIOT Clément (1986) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:06.20 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:56.45 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
00:55.51 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h28 |
DEMAZEAU Tom (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:13.61 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:00.79 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:22.08 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:27.98 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:58.64 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h13 |
GITTON Louis (1997) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
17:35.57 |
Jeudi 19 Juin |
18h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.24 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:29.93 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
09:14.89 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h44 |
JOYEUX Pierre (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.18 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
02:01.89 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:09.71 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
04:15.75 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:33.19 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:01.22 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h31 |
LERET Dorian (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:10.43 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:24.30 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:31.47 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h05 |
PAURON Benjamin (1994) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.17 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:57.63 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:16.59 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
00:55.13 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h29 |
PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:03.97 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:26.81 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
04:25.46 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
09:10.50 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h54 |
DUSSAUD-MORIN Loreleï (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:42.45 |
Jeudi 19 Juin |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:28.25 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:55.87 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:34.99 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h07 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:21.78 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h42 |
GROLIER Camille (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
18:19.92 |
Jeudi 19 Juin |
17h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:09.17 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:30.02 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:00.63 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h58 |
LAMBERT Faustine (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:23.06 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.64 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:48.02 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:59.65 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h35 |
MENNETEAU Loana (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.47 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:22.41 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:10.74 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.16 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.83 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.38 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h10 |
REMEYSE Agathe (1996) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:34.56 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.87 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:35.03 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h39 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:42.52 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
08h36 |