BEDUNEAU Alexis (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:23.53 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:58.18 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h16 |
DA MOTA Mathieu (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.47 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:23.69 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:27.93 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:57.53 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h19 |
LAMBERT Mickaël (1994) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:08.40 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:10.65 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:38.92 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h01 |
LE BOULC'H Martin (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:10.14 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:10.77 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:21.65 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:27.70 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:36.88 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.53 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h10 |
LE CORVEC Clement (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:14.73 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
02:02.65 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:01.73 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:16.21 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:54.82 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:56.94 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h20 |
MARCHAND Dolhean (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
18:13.53 |
Jeudi 19 Juin |
18h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:12.39 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:32.64 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:38.20 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.76 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
09:37.18 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h24 |
MONJEAUD Alexis (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:17.21 |
Jeudi 19 Juin |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:14.72 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h57 |
PASQUIER Flavien (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
16:50.18 |
Jeudi 19 Juin |
18h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:06.05 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:03.56 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
04:19.49 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:59.63 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h10 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:52.63 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
15h43 |
BIOTEAU Clemence (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.50 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:36.51 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:41.59 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:41.41 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
08h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:10.85 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h17 |
GABORIT Cecile (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.55 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h39 |
KEIJZER Lina (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.70 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:43.15 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h30 |
LAURENDEAU Elvia (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:29.21 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:57.34 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:04.11 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h50 |
LAURENDEAU Nubia (1994) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:15.82 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.43 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.13 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h14 |
METAYE Elise (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:23.31 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:36.78 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.34 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h10 |
RAFOUGILET Doriane (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:23.72 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.87 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:57.92 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h39 |