Start-List by team
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
Code structure : 1294 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:54
AGUILAR Corentin (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:43.69 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:38.17 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:06.24 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
05:39.78 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
BOMBRE Théo (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:39.07 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:33.84 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
02:43.80 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
04:54.79 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
GINESTET Antton (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:44.60 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:35.84 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:59.65 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:44.19 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:31.26 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
LABARIAS Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:44.69 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:37.51 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:16.41 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:17.59 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.41 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.95 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
THEYS Alexis (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:40.29 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
02:46.93 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
05:26.16 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
ABADIE Camille (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
05:29.39 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:36.58 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:41.58 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
02:56.90 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |
CARDIN Elsa (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
05:31.95 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:35.77 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:31.72 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:42.46 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:36.67 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
02:56.48 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |
LARIAU-LABREE Camille (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
05:27.97 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:35.51 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:40.32 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
02:47.63 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |
RUSSO Marielle (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:00.84 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.06 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:44.85 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.68 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:10.21 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |