Start-List by team
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
Code structure : 132 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CORRÈZE (1603)
Number of individual commitments:42
FEUGEAS Lenny (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:39.44 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:35.78 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
03:02.12 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
05:46.35 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:34.98 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:30.14 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
MANGUIN Kévin (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:41.54 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.89 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
02:52.31 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
05:08.47 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
PINEAUD Celestin (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:39.48 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:37.27 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
02:48.19 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
05:14.66 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:35.11 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
BARRUEL Enora (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
05:18.37 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:36.47 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.11 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:44.85 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.26 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:57.89 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |
BOURNAZEL Ninon (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
05:33.23 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:39.20 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:41.52 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.39 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:59.91 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |
MAGALHAES Sara (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
05:48.06 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.20 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:32.72 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.11 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:06.81 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |
VAYRE Antoinette (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
05:16.26 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:31.48 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:39.69 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
02:47.24 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |