Start-List by team
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
Code structure : 216 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:36
MARTINEZ Raoul (2001) ARG |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.57 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:36.69 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
03:02.12 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
05:40.65 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
WADOUX Ilian (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.13 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:35.44 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
02:55.15 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
05:24.38 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.18 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
COLAS Zahra (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
05:43.97 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:36.90 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:31.53 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:44.75 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:37.70 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:06.81 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |
GROSJEAN Manon (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:59.56 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:36.84 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:44.27 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
03:04.75 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |
LEROUX Manon (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
05:47.55 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:37.48 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:32.41 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:43.38 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
03:07.45 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |
MILLAGOU Sarah (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:09.81 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:38.44 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:44.67 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:39.17 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:07.45 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |