Start-List by team
CN AUCH
Code structure : 245 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GERS (1609)
Number of individual commitments:30
BESSEDE Téo (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:40.12 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
02:51.24 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
05:34.88 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:37.96 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.66 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
CARMONA Elian (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:40.30 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:37.39 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
02:47.64 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
05:20.09 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:34.47 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
DUCAMIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:39.78 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:36.75 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
02:46.26 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
05:10.72 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
PAULEAU Kelvin (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:39.92 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:33.52 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
02:54.43 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
05:36.83 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:31.58 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
QUERIN Amandine (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
06:01.75 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:37.67 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.21 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:45.52 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:42.25 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.79 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |