Start-List by team
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
Code structure : 266 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:30
BERHO Pablo (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:40.88 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.86 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
03:01.26 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:46.53 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.36 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
DUPIN Tristan (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:41.52 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:38.89 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:05.83 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:11.07 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Matéo (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:40.55 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.88 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:03.96 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
05:39.43 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:34.39 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
PAUTEHEA Teiva (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:38.81 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:34.38 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:59.93 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
05:11.77 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.34 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
CHAMARRO Amaia (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
05:40.61 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.17 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:32.75 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:45.66 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
03:01.23 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |