Start-List by team
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
Code structure : 573 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:36
BERGES Adrien (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:40.51 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:09.40 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:55.46 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:40.97 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
COEUR Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:41.64 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:38.21 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
03:00.69 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
05:35.81 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:34.91 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
DUFFOUR Arnaud (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:43.52 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:38.02 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:10.55 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:01.30 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.46 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
DURIEUX Quentin (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:39.76 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:35.33 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
02:52.93 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
05:14.81 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
HEREAU Amaury (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:44.54 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.45 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:21.02 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:56.23 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.47 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
RAYMOND Inès (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
05:17.84 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:39.45 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:43.84 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
03:02.18 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |