Start-List by team
CN CUGNAUX
Code structure : 741 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:36
BENNANI-RUNGS Tom (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:45.35 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.20 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:07.45 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
05:37.18 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.38 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.55 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
DIDIER Ugo (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:46.14 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.18 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:58.53 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
05:12.83 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:41.49 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.93 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
REY Benjamin (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:45.33 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.89 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:04.42 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
05:27.83 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.31 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h36 |
MAGAR Anna (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:57.39 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:36.57 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:40.20 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:38.54 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:59.69 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |
MARTIN Rébecca (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
05:42.45 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:35.02 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:31.96 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:42.23 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:37.14 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
02:55.82 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |
SIE Caitlin (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
06:00.11 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:37.10 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:30.75 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.35 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:12.57 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h24 |