Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h56 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
11h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h53 |
ANTOINE Thierry (1966) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.57 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.01 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h45 |
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice (1964) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.96 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h45 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.34 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.20 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.07 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.79 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h42 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:28.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h56 |
DEMEY Patrick (1955) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:35.60 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.53 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h59 |
DERYCKE Mikael (1981) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.20 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.25 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.65 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h28 |
DUCROCQ Stéphane (1965) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.91 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.08 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h42 |
ENGRAND Guillaume (1978) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.20 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.52 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h42 |
LAURENTOWSKI Paul (1989) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
SWITALA Marc (1962) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h42 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.25 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h42 |
BOURIEZ Laetitia (1979) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.78 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:59.40 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h01 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:28.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h56 |
DHERBECOURT Isabelle (1973) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.22 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.79 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.50 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.32 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.16 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h34 |
POT Virginie (1971) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.79 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h56 |
VINCENT Martine (1955) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:47.02 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h01 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
12:07.04 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.78 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.30 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.89 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h34 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:28.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h56 |