ANSART Frédéric (1978) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.08 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
BEYRIEUX Philippe (1956) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.80 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h28 |
BODO Ludovic (1972) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:40.13 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.13 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.03 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h47 |
BRUNO Michele (1981) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.98 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
DANDOIS Antoine (1973) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.63 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.20 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
DUJARDIN Jerome (1978) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:45.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h42 |
FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard (1968) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.50 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h45 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:59.39 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.49 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h28 |
HAEGEMAN Antoine (1988) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.25 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h08 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.18 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h09 |
JOUAS Frédéric (1975) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.52 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:58.02 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.63 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
LAMY Julien (1980) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.04 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:49.26 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.13 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.24 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
MACAISNE Maxime (1980) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.40 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.86 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
MOURMANS Eddy (1957) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.97 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
MOUTON Alexandre (1982) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:10.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.34 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
SABATHE Eric (1955) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.41 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.99 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h28 |
SOTO Frederic (1973) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.46 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h08 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.23 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h17 |
BELEN Francoise (1969) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h56 |
BERNARD Beatrice (1968) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h36 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h21 |
BOITTE Sabrina (1974) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:53.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h21 |
GOMES Françoise (1957) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.23 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.39 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h00 |
PINEAU Veronique (1965) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.44 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.90 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h21 |
TOCCO Sylvie (1963) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.79 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:30.00 |
Lundi 09 Juin |
15h34 |