Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:35.48 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h48 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:10.23 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h59 |
BEI Steve (1988) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:43.45 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:07.06 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:56.82 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:58.62 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:05.21 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.68 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:55.17 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
1000 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h43 |
BERKOVITS Sammy Max Henri (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:42.35 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:40.12 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
BOSSER Sebastien (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:26.48 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:15.58 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:57.78 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:41.32 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h34 |
CARBONNEAU Nathan (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.57 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.88 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.38 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
CHAUBARD Romain (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.97 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.04 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.42 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
CHOLLET Benjamin (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:35.67 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.78 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.64 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
ESTIVAL Antoine (1985) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.05 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:47.79 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:05.03 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:18.93 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:56.32 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
1000 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h43 |
LEMONNIER Anatole (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.67 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.41 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
LEVIEZ Bastien (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.11 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.45 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:19.45 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
MADEC Hugo (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.72 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:25.99 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:07.20 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
MARBOEUF Joan (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:26.12 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.03 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:01.45 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
SIMON Corentin (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:36.68 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.90 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.85 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
CHOTARD Alice (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:37.80 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.48 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.30 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h30 |
MINNARD Audrey (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.61 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.53 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.46 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |
NGUIJOL MAYI Andrea (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.82 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |
PILLOIS Adélaïde (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:40.70 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |