Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h48 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h59 |
BERSAC Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:27.15 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.49 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.37 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
BREATHNACH Casper (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:36.88 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.05 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:04.94 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
CADET Etienne (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.35 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:25.04 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.26 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:04.07 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
DESTRIBATS Simon (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:25.30 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:07.08 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
DEXEMPLE Quentin (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.34 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:06.51 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h34 |
HUGUET Simon (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.15 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:39.22 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:12.79 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:00.28 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
MANDEL Sacha (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:52.20 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.66 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
MEYNIER Jeremy (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.97 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:32.22 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h27 |
NAGIEC Nicolas (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.13 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:34.14 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.16 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.38 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h34 |
RIVET Yannick (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:25.37 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:05.65 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
ROBERT Laurent (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:31.16 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.71 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:04.67 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
ROLLAND Romaric (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.68 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.05 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.34 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.58 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h34 |
SOULIMENT Guillaume (1989) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.08 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:02.27 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
THERY Bruno (1970) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:22.09 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
TRIBOULAT Anthony (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:31.04 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:31.04 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:05.84 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
DALEME Maëlle (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:35.14 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:31.72 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.55 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |
GUESNIER Clémence (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:41.50 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.08 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |
1000 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
15:23.17 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h12 |
MELKEBEKE Camille (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.70 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:31.07 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:28.44 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.17 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |
MEYER Anaïs (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:36.96 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h00 |
MEYER Armelle (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h00 |
POUGET Lea (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.26 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:36.17 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.17 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |
1000 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
16:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h12 |
RIVET Loane (1974) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.57 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:26.72 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.21 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:06.71 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |
TASSAIN Chloé (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.08 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
14h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:44.85 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.38 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |
1000 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
15:30.97 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h12 |