Start-List by team
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
Code structure : 751 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:20
CANELAS Jules (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:32.36 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:16.88 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h34 |
CLERON Lionel (1968) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.28 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h34 |
MARCHAND Philippe (1994) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.56 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:02.10 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h52 |
MERLE-GOMEZ Jules (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.72 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:23.33 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h34 |
REPUSSEAU Tanguy (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:21.95 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:21.41 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h34 |
VERMARE Orson (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:25.72 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:15.82 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h34 |
BEAUDOIN Maeva (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:38.08 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:28.48 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
14h30 |
KERLEAU Ambre (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |
LE CORRE Roxane (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:04.07 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:06.10 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |
MARCHAND Andrea (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:42.59 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h34 |