Start-List by team
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
Code structure : 1281 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:22
AKIS Luca (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:17.52 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
16h07 |
BLED Sébastien (1985) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:59.97 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.58 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
16h08 |
CHAUBARD Romain (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.82 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.27 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
16h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.67 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
16h44 |
SIMON Corentin (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.88 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.22 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.14 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
16h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:44.18 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
16h47 |
BICHAT Magaly (1979) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.68 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.15 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h02 |
CHOTARD Alice (2000) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:10.89 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:48.73 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:28.58 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
15h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:01.23 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
16h31 |
MINNARD Audrey (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:56.28 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.86 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:32.53 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:13.66 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
16h27 |