AUDUBERT Pierre (1999) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
17h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
18h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.38 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.04 |
Samedi 23 Août |
12h32 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.02 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.81 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.49 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
11h36 |
BOY Cédric (1986) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
17h08 |
CHARAZAC Antoine (1987) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
17h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
11h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h04 |
COCHER Stéphane (1972) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
17h08 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
13h05 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
12h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.15 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.51 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h44 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:17.32 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
12h27 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h49 |
GABARROT Jean (1972) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
17h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
18h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.58 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.79 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.76 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
11h38 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.73 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h15 |
LAVERGNE Damien (1997) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
17h08 |
LEROY DELABACA Aubin (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
13h05 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
12h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.95 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:33.32 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.26 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h29 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.92 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h55 |
MARTIGNAC Benjamin (1986) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
13h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h44 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
12h23 |
PUYBOUFFAT Simon (1992) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
17h08 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
13h05 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
18h00 |
ROUQUIE Louis (1996) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
17h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
18h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.80 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.53 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.78 |
Samedi 23 Août |
12h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.41 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h52 |
SALAUZE Mathieu (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
12h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.19 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.94 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
11h31 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h49 |
SALAUZE Pierre (1972) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
17h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.99 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h11 |
SIMON Theophile (1998) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
17h08 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
12h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.87 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.16 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.26 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
11h08 |
BERGOUGNOUX Lea (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.84 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.06 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h14 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.60 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h43 |
CHARPENTIER Coline (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
12h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
12h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h56 |
CHARPENTIER Loïse (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.90 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h34 |
DAYMA Sandrine (1986) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
12h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
12h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.38 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Août |
11h40 |
DIALA Maîlys (1994) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
12h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
12h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.47 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h55 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h35 |
GUY Louise (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
12h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
12h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:16.45 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h48 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:39.93 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h11 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.71 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.77 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
11h17 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h33 |
PROENCA Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.71 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.60 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
03:06.53 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.31 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.12 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
12h00 |