Start-List by team
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
Code structure : 1281 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:13
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
AVRILLAUD Cedric (1969) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:48.80 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:27.88 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
HACENE Abdelaziz (1981) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.35 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
LAROCHE Claude (1956) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:49.91 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h18 |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h51 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
LOPEZ Nicolas (1982) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.89 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h40 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
MINNARD Thierry (1970) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:41.44 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:27.88 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
PRENAT Maxime (1981) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.90 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
SALICETI Cédric (1980) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
BICHAT Magaly (1979) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.25 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:27.88 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
DUGOS Nadège (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:49.88 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:27.88 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
SCHON Laetitia (1985) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |