Team 1 |
CADOT Romain (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.33 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
DELUGEAU Franck (1965) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:42.51 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
GARGIOLO Philippe (1962) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.60 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
GUILHEMOTONIA Jean-Pierre (1964) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
LEROUX Gerome (1981) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
POUMEYROL Raphaël (1984) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h40 |
THEVENON Patrick (1971) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
TRIBUT Stéphane (1974) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
WIRMANN Wilfried (1974) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
BOURCIER Jocelyne (1960) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:10.75 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
RICHARD Florence (1961) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.55 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h18 |
TOLOU Christelle (1975) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
17h07 |
TRIBUT Caroline (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h18 |