BOCKENMEYER Basile (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h46 |
BUCHHOLZER Quentin (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h38 |
COLLACE Sebastien (1978) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h51 |
LABATTUT Gabriel (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h38 |
LEBENTHAL Johann (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h53 |
MAZARS Carl (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h51 |
MORISSE Killian (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h46 |
PECHEUX Alexandre (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h58 |
REYNES Melvyn (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h33 |
RICHARDEAU Galien (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h31 |
ROZIER-CHABERT Anatole (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h51 |
SANDERINK Arnaud (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h36 |
SIMON Philippe (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h58 |
BOCKENMEYER Zoé (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h55 |
CARVALHO Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h32 |
DOS SANTOS Johanna (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h42 |
DUTHOY Chloé (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h57 |
GOUJON Chloé (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h42 |
JACQUET Maëlle (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h37 |
LAVIALLE Julie (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h35 |
LAVILLE Pauline (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h52 |
LEBAS Colleen (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h52 |
RABIET Anne-Céline (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h32 |
RABIET Lise-Hélène (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
08h55 |