AUDOUY Paul (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.23 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.27 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.22 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h50 |
CHIAPPINI Eros (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.93 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.50 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.81 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.78 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h58 |
DURIEUX Bastien (1996) BEL |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.31 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.67 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
17h00 |
DURIEUX Yannick (2002) BEL |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.47 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.86 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h56 |
PAGANELLI Tom (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.25 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.68 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.85 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.48 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h55 |
REBOUCHE Valentin (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.50 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.63 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.09 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.43 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.72 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.51 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h59 |
WOYGNET Antoine (2000) BEL |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.47 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.90 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.29 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.15 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h45 |
ABBACI Sara (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h55 |
BECKER Lia (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.43 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.25 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.73 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h46 |
COLANTONIO Manon (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h10 |
D'AGOSTINO Léa (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.78 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h09 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:15.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
12h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.46 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.32 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h46 |
DAUBA Camille (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.52 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.38 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.89 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h46 |
KHELLOUL Myriam (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.95 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.69 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h13 |
MARCHAL Léa (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.63 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h09 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:26.57 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
12h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.31 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.16 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h46 |
MARTIN Emie (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.59 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
12h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.69 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h10 |
MEKHTOUB Jade (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h55 |
MERAFINA Emma (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.73 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.39 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.61 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h12 |
MIMAUD Elisa (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:04.96 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.32 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.24 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h08 |
PAGANELLI Sarah (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:11.75 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.45 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.46 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h42 |
REMY-BARRE Justine (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:01.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.96 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.69 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h08 |
RUCKERT Chloé (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.49 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.15 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
16h10 |
RUCKERT Elise (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h11 |