BANYARD Georges (1998) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.40 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.90 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.08 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h45 |
GARRIGUES Brayan (1999) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.54 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h06 |
LERCH Nathanaël (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.25 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.15 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.91 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h38 |
PAGES Clement (1998) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.74 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.87 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.49 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h46 |
PAGÈS Marc (1964) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.63 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.39 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h45 |
PARAIRE Thibault (1998) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.92 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.21 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.70 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h49 |
SOLTANI Simon (1999) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.62 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.52 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.85 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h53 |
TEGON Victor (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.22 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.27 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.38 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.98 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h39 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.46 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h04 |
VACQUIER Lucas (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.45 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.50 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.75 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h04 |
DERVOGNE Margot (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 23 Août |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.01 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.96 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.01 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h31 |
PARAIRE Coline (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.54 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.96 |
Samedi 23 Août |
14h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.66 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.41 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h54 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.90 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h53 |