BALLOT Paul (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.06 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.78 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.63 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h48 |
BARRAULT Jordan (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.35 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.35 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h46 |
FEULVARC'H Baptiste (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.15 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.02 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.42 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h48 |
GERIN Axel (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.92 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.28 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h48 |
GERIN Valentin (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.04 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h24 |
MALIGOT Florian (1991) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.14 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.13 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h52 |
MOREAU Quentin (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.21 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h49 |
NICOLLE Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:56.73 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.45 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.87 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.59 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h46 |
BLAIRE Lea (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.36 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.60 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h02 |
CAPRON Nadège (1986) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
09h49 |
HUYGHE Apolline (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.10 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
16h14 |
PEAN Marcelline (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.10 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.97 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h34 |
POTHERAT Chloe (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.79 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.34 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.84 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.38 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h34 |
WAUQUIER Oceane (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.72 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.89 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.28 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.19 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h34 |