Start-List by team
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
Code structure : 648 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:39
BARSANTI Flavio (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:12.39 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
17h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.37 |
Dimanche 12 Octobre |
09h53 |
DOLINAR Robin (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:59.63 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.11 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:54.93 |
Dimanche 12 Octobre |
09h53 |
MALTESTE Tristan (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:05.97 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.94 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:57.28 |
Dimanche 12 Octobre |
09h53 |
MERCIER Pierre-Emmanuel (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:11.85 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:25.41 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 12 Octobre |
09h53 |
OLIVA Enzo (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:09.44 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h25 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:35.36 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:59.50 |
Dimanche 12 Octobre |
09h53 |
OLIVA Joris (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:32.38 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.22 |
Dimanche 12 Octobre |
09h53 |
REYMOND Axel (1994) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:53.24 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:03.74 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:11.36 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
16h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:12.29 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
17h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 12 Octobre |
09h53 |
ANNE Emilie (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:25.62 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
09h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:44.44 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:07.43 |
Dimanche 12 Octobre |
09h46 |
GARCIA Morgane (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:24.93 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
09h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:40.27 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:06.46 |
Dimanche 12 Octobre |
09h46 |
MERITE Maud (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:17.52 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
15h45 |
SECRESTAT Charlyne (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:19.70 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
09h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.93 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:29.74 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
17h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:02.16 |
Dimanche 12 Octobre |
09h48 |
SECRESTAT Jessica (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:22.58 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
09h55 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:52.61 |
Samedi 11 Octobre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:09.25 |
Dimanche 12 Octobre |
09h42 |