Start-List by team
USM VIROFLAY
Code structure : 655 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:31
BARITHEL Victor (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:34.21 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
15h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.10 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.32 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h47 |
BEAL Sébastien (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:59.46 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
09h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.95 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h48 |
BEAL Thomas (1994) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:03.09 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.14 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.81 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:24.86 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h26 |
DINNICHERT Romain (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:53.74 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.30 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:24.36 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:57.77 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h55 |
GHESQUIERE Hugo (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.90 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
09h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.57 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.29 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:27.14 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h18 |
MULTON Etienne (1994) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.08 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:08.35 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.90 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h16 |
ANDROUIN Justine (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:41.70 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h38 |
BEAL Elodie (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:39.92 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.57 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:13.51 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.31 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h57 |
DEVILLE Louise (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:09.68 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.55 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
09h38 |
SONGIS Eléa (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.85 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.17 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h55 |