AMARA Othman (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.45 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
08h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h10 |
DA SILVA Anderson (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.18 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.61 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.72 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h23 |
GRANDJEAN Etienne (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.04 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
08h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.01 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h04 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.51 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h44 |
ROSSILLON Virgile (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.73 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
08h53 |
VIQUERAT Antoine (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.87 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
08h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.81 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h02 |
CACHOUX Pauline (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.47 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h18 |
DAVID Louise (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.89 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.74 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h41 |
FONSÉQUE Eva (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.30 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h18 |
IRIGARAY Loréa (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.04 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.20 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h27 |
LECOMTE Anna (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.30 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.80 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h12 |
LECOMTE Célia (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.95 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
08h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h58 |
PARKER Lena (2001) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.28 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
08h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h26 |
RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.84 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.18 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h14 |
RENNER Miranda (2001) USA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.10 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.68 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.56 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
08h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h27 |
TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.23 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
08h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h56 |