AITKACI Carl (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.48 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.11 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.64 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.99 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.59 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h06 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.90 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:03.36 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.04 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h22 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:15.17 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h38 |
BODENES Adrien (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.58 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.35 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
08h48 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.99 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h52 |
CACCIOTTOLO Sacha (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.63 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:04.39 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.24 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.04 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h35 |
CHATTI Souhaiel (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.28 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.48 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
08h47 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.31 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h48 |
CRASSOUS Thomas (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.99 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
08h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.55 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.89 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h04 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:04.97 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h38 |
DEMERIN Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.10 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.42 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.27 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.43 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h26 |
LE CORNIER Adrien (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.76 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.76 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.99 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h24 |
M'RABET Talal (1987) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.10 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
08h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.45 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:56.08 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.14 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h06 |
MAILLOT Melvin (1992) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.98 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.84 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.15 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h06 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.44 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.98 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
08h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.39 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.98 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h26 |
POTHIN Matthias (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.14 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
08h46 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.84 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h55 |
QUIERTANT Yann (1989) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.65 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
08h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.01 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.81 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h02 |
RENOUVIN Lorenzo (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:17.23 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.12 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.38 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:49.34 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h38 |
TOURE Brice (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.31 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.24 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.61 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
08h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.01 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.54 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h55 |
UJKA Yoan (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.55 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.18 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.77 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h24 |
ZEINATY Paul (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.72 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
08h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.75 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.83 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.38 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.45 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h02 |
COUPLET Céleste (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
08h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.27 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.58 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.78 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h11 |
LEUREGANS Camille (1993) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.03 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.76 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.14 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h39 |
MANSOURI Donia (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.92 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.52 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
09:38.22 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:04.06 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.59 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.91 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:28.62 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h08 |
ROUAULT Perrine (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.06 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.88 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.97 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.63 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.35 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h16 |
SOLA Delphine (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.76 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.12 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.97 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h16 |