DUWER Matthieu (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h20 |
EVRARD Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.92 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.46 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h51 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h15 |
FROELIGER Christophe (1963) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.89 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.80 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h08 |
GOZEL Julien (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.34 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.65 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.83 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h07 |
HENNEQUIN Mathieu (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.96 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.89 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.06 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h05 |
KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.31 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h04 |
LANDO Florian (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
07:04.24 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.96 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h05 |
LEBEL Aurélien (1992) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.32 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h26 |
LEBOURGEOIS Pierre (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.38 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h55 |
BONNEVILLE Adelaïde (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.25 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.76 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.55 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h59 |
DORANGEON Maelyse (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.91 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h00 |
FROELIGER Nathalie (1970) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.40 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.35 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h10 |
GAIGNEROT Kim (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h00 |
HAMWI Alissar (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h50 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:36.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h38 |
KUHN Catherine (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
11h59 |
MAUCHOSSÉ Marie (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.34 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.09 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.78 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h00 |
ROHART Stéphanie (1989) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.12 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
10h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.38 |
Samedi 15 Novembre |
12h00 |