BELGASMI Chiheb (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.87 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.66 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.31 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h43 |
BELLOUT Elies (1990) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.34 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.64 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.63 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.71 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h38 |
BRAS Hugo (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.05 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.72 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.26 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.91 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.33 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h36 |
CAILLET Charly (1994) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.10 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.65 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.08 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.80 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h45 |
CATY Matthieu (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.98 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.79 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.62 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.09 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.74 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h37 |
DURIEU Clement (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.87 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.18 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 0 |
00:26.70 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.66 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.54 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.05 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h37 |
GARABEDIAN Alexandre (1994) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.81 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.80 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 0 |
00:53.82 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h39 |
GAUTHIER Baptiste (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.03 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
01:00.47 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
00:27.26 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.20 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.71 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h39 |
GRANZIERA Régis (1988) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.91 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 9 |
00:26.80 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.95 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h36 |
GRIMAULT Quentin (1994) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.09 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.53 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:57.82 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h21 |
HANI Ryad (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.40 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h05 |
LHOSTE Maxime (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.43 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.04 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
00:27.68 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:01.02 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.91 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h32 |
RAMPON Louis (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.20 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.31 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.98 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h32 |
ROBERTO Vincent (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 0 |
00:25.10 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.45 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.28 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h15 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:20.46 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
17h21 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:36.94 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
19h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.73 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:01.69 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h06 |
RUBIO Florian (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
00:25.92 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:00.84 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h38 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
08:52.03 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
17h21 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:54.63 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
19h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:19.34 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.36 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h32 |
ALLAIN Fiona (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
00:30.21 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h43 |
BORDENAVE Mathilde (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:13.01 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.83 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.96 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h08 |
BROCHET Emilie (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.38 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:58.32 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h28 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.41 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h49 |
COMTE Laurine (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.99 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.46 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.98 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h09 |
DUBOIS Marine (1991) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.82 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.76 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.11 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:31.15 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h09 |
GRIMAULT Floriane (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.39 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.10 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h59 |
HANI Lilia (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.39 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h47 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
10:01.60 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h06 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.65 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:36.35 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.07 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h59 |
KUNZ Marine (1997) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
09:51.21 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
17h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.28 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:51.50 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.30 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h01 |
LEON Salome (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.74 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h43 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
18:07.60 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
17h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.08 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
04:37.83 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h00 |
NEJJAR Kamélia (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.02 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.35 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.83 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.10 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h09 |
NOILLET Lou-Anne (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.24 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h46 |
PAIN Anne-Félix (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
01:09.68 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.25 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h51 |
RENARD Elise (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.02 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.00 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:47.73 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h34 |
RENARD Marie (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.02 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.26 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
00:30.91 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h53 |
RENAUDON Eléna (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.38 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.14 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.55 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.28 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h04 |
ROGISSART Aude (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.33 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.36 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.03 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.30 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h08 |
SCHLIENGER Raphaelle (1996) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.61 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.64 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.67 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.67 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h08 |
VALLOT Juliette (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h51 |