Start-List by team
FC LAON
Code structure : 324 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : AISNE (1601)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
CALMUS Alexis (1987) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
12h08 |
DAVID Mathieu (1981) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
04:16.32 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
17h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
12h08 |
LIGNOT Francis (1962) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.22 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
18h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
12h08 |
LIGNOT Patrice (1969) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.46 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
12h08 |
RABIN Florent (1985) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:01.40 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
17h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
12h08 |
SEVAUX Mathieu (1986) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:12.12 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
18h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h09 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
12h08 |
VALET Mickaël (1984) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
12h08 |
VELLY Sébastien (1979) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:28.60 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
11h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h09 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
12h08 |
LAVOINE Carol (1980) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.07 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
17h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h09 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
12h08 |
REMY Axelle (1986) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.65 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h09 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
12h08 |