DOBBELMANN Reinier (1948) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.82 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.56 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h37 |
GENTE Patrick (1952) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
03:23.73 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.57 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
13h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h11 |
GILBERT Stéphane (1968) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.53 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h14 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.34 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.32 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h14 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.50 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.50 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h19 |
HERVE Philippe (1959) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.18 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.40 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
09h53 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.50 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h58 |
LEMAITRE Thierry (1964) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.08 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.74 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.39 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.50 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h58 |
MINGOT Aurelien (1977) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 28 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.36 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 32 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.49 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 44 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.29 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.50 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.50 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h19 |
AMIAND Caroline (1969) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 26 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.24 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.59 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
12h55 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.79 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
10h36 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
20h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h58 |
BARTHE Laurence (1968) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.87 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 27 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.25 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h56 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.94 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
16h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.70 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 27 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.80 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h03 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
20h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h58 |
CRUZEL Caroline (1978) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 40 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.17 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.04 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.50 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
20h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h19 |
DEGOIS Corinne (1970) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.15 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.56 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.97 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
16h22 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.02 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.17 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
12h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h59 |
GENTE Dominique (1958) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
03:48.57 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
14h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.52 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
15h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.45 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
12h39 |
LEFEVRE Fabienne (1976) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.78 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.11 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 39 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.32 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.85 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h36 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.73 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
10h51 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.50 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
20h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h19 |
LESOING Lidwine (1975) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
03:24.96 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 30 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.32 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
03:11.71 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
12h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 28 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.63 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
16h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 31 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h09 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h59 |
MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence (1966) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.13 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
11h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.19 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 26 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.24 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.07 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h46 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
10h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h59 |
RAMONI Patricia (1976) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 37 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.40 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.20 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.50 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h22 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.27 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.30 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h59 |