BELLOEIL Marc (1966) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.43 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
11h42 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.46 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h39 |
BRIDE Thomas (1975) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.63 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.69 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 41 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.14 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.06 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h50 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:43.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h29 |
BRINITZER John (1963) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
02:58.96 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
11h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.51 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.31 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h27 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.17 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h03 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.50 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h59 |
CROGUENNEC Ronan (1969) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
03:09.85 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
17h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
DA COSTA Alexandre (1985) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.04 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 39 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.42 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 50 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.19 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.87 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.70 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h58 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h32 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h36 |
DOAN BA Thanh (1979) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 1 |
03:07.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
11h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 34 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.73 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h16 |
GUILBAUD Romuald (1987) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 36 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.21 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 41 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.14 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 54 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.45 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.01 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h41 |
JACQUET Nicolas (1972) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.68 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
JAY Stephane (1963) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.05 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
05:02.48 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
08h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.21 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.73 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h32 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
11:02.32 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
08h50 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.50 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h59 |
KORNFELD Stephane (1983) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 36 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.14 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 47 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.69 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 45 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.16 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 28 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.38 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
12h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 47 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.48 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:43.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
LEBEAUX Fabien (1985) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.25 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.45 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.86 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h32 |
LIEBEL Luc (1965) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.70 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.90 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.22 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.50 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h59 |
LORETO Federico (1978) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 42 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.87 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
15h09 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
10:03.95 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 43 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h28 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h29 |
MARBOUTIN Frédéric (1983) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:43.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
MEHR Jean-Nicolas (1986) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
04:58.25 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.49 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.22 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
12h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.54 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
12h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 48 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.59 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
15h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:43.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h32 |
OLIVIÉ Jacques (1962) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
04:50.66 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
08h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.46 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.66 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h35 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
10:17.48 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
09h13 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.58 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
17h53 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.50 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h59 |
PEREZ Franck (1985) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.30 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.95 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.03 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
12h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.58 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h55 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.94 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
12h10 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h32 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h36 |
RACZ Andrej (1983) SVK |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 45 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.52 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.58 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
12h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 47 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h29 |
VALLI Julien (1981) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.54 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
17h05 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h29 |
BAUGE Anais (1986) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
MAUZAT Inès (1990) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:58.74 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
13h14 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.96 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
10h53 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h36 |
REBOURS Mélanie (1981) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
SALVARY Pauline (1989) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 45 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.26 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h20 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h36 |