BOULESTEIX Frédéric (1965) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.73 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.99 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.45 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.85 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h16 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h49 |
BOYER Michel (1955) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:53.93 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.28 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.19 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.77 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h16 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h49 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h48 |
BRACHET Robert (1938) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.56 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.40 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.03 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
13h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.92 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.63 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h47 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h48 |
CHARPENTIER Guillaume (1982) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 32 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.16 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 38 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.51 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.45 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.76 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.79 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
18h08 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h27 |
CORNILLON Olivier (1972) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.05 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h55 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h27 |
DOUCET Florent (1984) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.54 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
11h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.85 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
12h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
GAUTIER Paul (1946) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.93 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.67 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.22 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.40 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:36.70 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h32 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h16 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h49 |
GOUBAULT Alexandre (1980) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 34 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.35 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 45 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.32 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.46 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
12h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 42 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.92 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
15h09 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.83 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
12h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h27 |
HERENT Jean-Marc (1960) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:17.42 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
10h31 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.08 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
17h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.28 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
11h28 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.70 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.23 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h39 |
KLINGBEIL Herbert (1954) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:42.76 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.69 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:10.59 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
11h19 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.46 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:20.15 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
17h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h16 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h49 |
MARCADET Thibaud (1988) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 55 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.72 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h15 |
REUGE Stephan (1966) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.58 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
17h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
05:11.32 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
08h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:29.20 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h22 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
11:06.86 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
08h50 |
VERLA Christophe (1968) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
05:23.80 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
10h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
04:28.06 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
02:06.24 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
09:31.88 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
09h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h27 |
BISSON Claire (1956) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:51.85 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.09 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.28 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
15h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.60 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
12h41 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:24.52 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
17h27 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h48 |
COELES Grazia (1959) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.68 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.39 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
13h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.58 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.09 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h59 |
LELONG Aurélie (1986) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 47 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.41 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.90 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.39 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h59 |
WALOSZEK Géraldine (1970) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
06:20.50 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.27 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.22 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:55.09 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h48 |