Start-List by team
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
Code structure : 384 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : PUY-DE-DÔME (1620)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:2
GALANGO Sylvain (1973) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
05:04.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
04:27.53 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:10.90 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h44 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
09:34.56 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:13.54 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
18h01 |
PEULSON Jean-Pierre (1969) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
02:48.68 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
11h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 1 |
01:15.95 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 8 |
00:34.14 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 14 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
RANTIEN Nicolas (1976) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 1 |
00:58.33 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 44 |
line 7 |
00:26.24 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 8 |
00:30.64 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
01:07.37 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
17h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 14 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
ALMARCHA Marine (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 46 |
line 1 |
00:31.24 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
02:48.77 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
13h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 1 |
01:18.79 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
01:12.91 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h22 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 14 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
FEVE Fanny (1979) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
01:09.38 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 38 |
line 4 |
00:31.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
11:09.89 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 14 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
VIGOUROUX Christiane (1948) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:39.77 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
13h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:14.11 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
15h33 |